Stage: 2

Draw: monrad

Round 1 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
Aleksandar Šofranac (1)
Aleksandar Šofranac (1)
Siniša Belamarić 3/1
Danilo Kulić
Marcel Rasadean (9) 3/2
Danilo Kulić (8)
Danilo Kulić (8) 3/0
Petar Galeković
Petar Galeković (5) 3/2
Petar Galeković (5)
Miša Konstantinović (12) 3/0
Petar Galeković
Mihailo Conić (13) 3/1
Leon Todorinov (4)
Leon Todorinov (4) 3/0
Petar Galeković
Mircea Dragos (3) 3/0
Mircea Dragos (3)
Alon Bargiora 3/1
Mircea Dragos
Vukašin Petrović (11) 3/0
Vukašin Petrović (11)
Nikola Filipović (6) 3/1
Mircea Dragos
Feđa Gjukić (7) 3/2
Feđa Gjukić (7)
Pavle Životić (10) 0/0
Daniel Sima
Dejan Milošević 3/2
Daniel Sima (2)
Daniel Sima (2) 3/0
Positions 3-4 Daniel Sima
Danilo Kulić
Danilo Kulić 3/1
Positions 5-8 Leon Todorinov
Aleksandar Šofranac
Aleksandar Šofranac 3/1
Aleksandar Šofranac
Feđa Gjukić 3/1
Feđa Gjukić
Vukašin Petrović 3/1
Positions 7-8 Vukašin Petrović
Leon Todorinov Sun 13:00 Court #1
Positions 9-16 Marcel Rasadean (9)
Marcel Rasadean
Siniša Belamarić (5) 3/0
Marcel Rasadean
Mihailo Conić (13) 3/1
Miša Konstantinović
Miša Konstantinović (12) 3/0
Marcel Rasadean
Nikola Filipović (6) 3/1
Nikola Filipović
Alon Bargiora (1) 3/0
Nikola Filipović
Dejan Milošević (3) 3/0
Dejan Milošević
Pavle Životić (10) 3/0
Positions 11-12 Dejan Milošević
Miša Konstantinović
Miša Konstantinović 3/0
Positions 13-16 Mihailo Conić
Siniša Belamarić
Siniša Belamarić 3/0
Siniša Belamarić
Pavle Životić 3/1
Alon Bargiora
Alon Bargiora 0/0
Positions 15-16 Pavle Životić
Mihailo Conić Sun 13:30 Court #2

Draw: group

  Seba Mogosanu Aida Rosenblum Draško Ilić matches (W/L) games (W/L) points (W/L)
Seba Mogosanu ---------- Sun 12:00
Court #3
3/2 1/0 3/2 0/0
Aida Rosenblum Sun 12:00
Court #3
---------- 2/3 0/1 2/3 0/0
Draško Ilić 2/3 3/2 ---------- 1/1 5/5 0/0

Stage: 1

Draw: qualifications - 1

  Alon Bargiora Seba Mogosanu matches (W/L) games (W/L) points (W/L)
Alon Bargiora ---------- 7/11, 11/8, 12/10, 11/7, 3/1 1/0 3/1 41/36
Seba Mogosanu 11/7, 8/11, 10/12, 7/11, 1/3 ---------- 0/1 1/3 36/41

Draw: qualifications - 2

  Dejan Milošević Aida Rosenblum matches (W/L) games (W/L) points (W/L)
Dejan Milošević ---------- 11/9, 11/8, 11/8, 3/0 1/0 3/0 33/25
Aida Rosenblum 9/11, 8/11, 8/11, 0/3 ---------- 0/1 0/3 25/33

Draw: qualifications - 3

  Siniša Belamarić Draško Ilić matches (W/L) games (W/L) points (W/L)
Siniša Belamarić ---------- 11/7, 11/9, 11/9, 3/0 1/0 3/0 33/25
Draško Ilić 7/11, 9/11, 9/11, 0/3 ---------- 0/1 0/3 25/33